Deelnemers
Serie 1 23-12-2023 10:00 - 13:00
- 1 Guus Cramer
- 2 Achim Eutin
- 3 Elco Gorter
- 4 Jeffrey Kingma
- 5 Sander Kruger
- 6 Marco Landman
- 7 Karel Strijker
- 8 Priscilla Thalen
- 9 Wim vd Veen
- 10 Christiaan Veendorp
- 11 Alwin Verbauwen
- 12 Esther Verbauwen
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 2 23-12-2023 14:00 - 17:00
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 3 24-12-2023 10:00 - 13:00
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 4 24-12-2023 14:00 - 17:00
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 5 27-12-2023 19:00 - 22:00
- 1 Michael Beute
- 2 Anique Van Ewijck
- 3 Daniëlle Middendorp
- 4 Vincent Middendorp
- 5 Femke Postma
- 6 Harry Sanders
- 7 Jillvanny Wenno
- 8 Nico Wijma
- 9 Oedo Wijma
- 10 Dave Wouters
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 6 28-12-2023 19:00 - 22:00
- 1 Marty Bakker
- 2 Mathijs Beverdam
- 3 Auke Broekhuizen
- 4 Annouk Coopmans
- 5 Marco van de Griend
- 6 Rosan Hamminga
- 7 Marcel den Hartigh
- 8 Anouk Keizer
- 9 Ruben Keizer
- 10 Eric Koning
- 11 Milan Kunst
- 12 Sabrina Laub
- 13 Bram Van Meerbergen
- 14 René Nieman
- 15 Anna Petáková
- 16 Nicole Sanders
- 17 Jeroen Schokker
- 18 Jord van Weeren
- 19 Beejée Westerdijk
- 20
Serie 7 29-12-2023 10:00 - 13:00
- 1 Bart Van Beers
- 2 Reik Blikslager
- 3 Tim Blikslager
- 4 Marco de Bruijn
- 5 Annouk Coopmans (R)
- 6 Nick de Gelder
- 7 Tjesco Gerts
- 8 Lucas Heinrich
- 9 Swantje Heinrich
- 10 Terry Hendriks
- 11 Andreas Hernitschek
- 12 Walter Huberts
- 13 Zeno Janssen
- 14 Bodo Konieczny
- 15 Sander Kremers
- 16 Bram Van Meerbergen (R)
- 17 Anna Petáková (R)
- 18 Femke Postma (R)
- 19 Jord van Weeren (R)
- 20
Serie 8 29-12-2023 14:00 - 17:00
- 1 Jorge Becker
- 2 André van Beek
- 3 Bart Van Beers (R)
- 4 Mathijs Beverdam (R)
- 5 Auke Broekhuizen (R)
- 6 Brent De Ruiter
- 7 Tini Van Dorst
- 8 Werner van Ginneken
- 9 Marco van de Griend (R)
- 10 Tanja Havesman
- 11 Jan Van der Heide
- 12 Jorrit Jan Van der Heide
- 13 Sabine Holst
- 14 Mark Jacobs
- 15 Michael Krens
- 16 Jan Passies
- 17 Martin Röhl
- 18 Dennis Schouten
- 19 Melissa Sorber
- 20 Jasper Willems
Serie 9 29-12-2023 18:00 - 21:00
- 1 Reik Blikslager (R)
- 2 Tim Blikslager (R)
- 3 Brent De Ruiter (R)
- 4 Paul Dunning
- 5 Werner van Ginneken (R)
- 6 Elco Gorter (R)
- 7 Jan-Henk De Groot
- 8 Andreas Hernitschek (R)
- 9 Sander Kremers (R)
- 10 Juul Kwisthout
- 11 Sabrina Laub (R)
- 12 Joshua Schuurman
- 13 Priscilla Thalen (R)
- 14 Wim vd Veen (R)
- 15 Marcel Walstra
- 16 Jord van Weeren (R)
- 17 Beejée Westerdijk (R)
- 18 Nico Wijma (R)
- 19 Jasper Willems (R)
- 20