Deelnemers

Serie 1 09-04-2022 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 2 09-04-2022 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Mathijs Beverdam
  • 2 John Bosch
  • 3 Patrick Bosch
  • 4 Paul Cosgrove
  • 5 Willem van Dalen
  • 6 Vincent Fokkelman
  • 7 Ben Gruisinga
  • 8 Jeffrey Kingma
  • 9 Simon Kits
  • 10 Niels Meilink
  • 11 Remy Oldenburger
  • 12 Bart Reitsma
  • 13 Nicole Sanders
  • 14 Karel Strijker
  • 15 Wim van der Veen
  • 16 Vincent Vluggen
  • 17 Remy Wieffer
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 3 14-04-2022 19:00 - 22:00
  • 1 Auke Broekhuizen
  • 2 Andrea Ehlers
  • 3 Anique Van Ewijck
  • 4 Henning Frehde
  • 5 Maximilian Fühner
  • 6 Kerstin Grabovac
  • 7 Michael Grabovac
  • 8 Patrick Hehnen
  • 9 Björn Kücklich
  • 10 Marco Landman
  • 11 Sebastian Lange
  • 12 Niels Meilink (R)
  • 13 Ingo Minßen
  • 14 Manuela Öing
  • 15 Femke Postma
  • 16 Marcel Sass
  • 17 Diana Von Meibom
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 4 16-04-2022 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1 Mathijs Beverdam (R)
  • 2 Auke Broekhuizen (R)
  • 3 Edwin van Delden
  • 4 Jonas Franz
  • 5 Mark Jacobs
  • 6 Fabian Kobrig
  • 7 Tiemon Lott
  • 8 Frank Öing
  • 9 Manuela Öing (R)
  • 10 Kenneth Ramos
  • 11 Nicole Sanders (R)
  • 12 Jeffrey van de Wakker
  • 13 Beejee Westerdijk
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 5 16-04-2022 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Michael Coussens
  • 2 Rodney Ernst
  • 3 Jonas Franz (R)
  • 4 Maximilian Fühner (R)
  • 5 Katrien Goossens
  • 6 Patrick Hehnen (R)
  • 7 Renaud Honhon
  • 8 Zeno Janssen
  • 9 Jelle Kemps
  • 10 Fabian Kobrig (R)
  • 11 Björn Kücklich (R)
  • 12 Tiemon Lott (R)
  • 13 Frank Öing (R)
  • 14 Kenneth Ramos (R)
  • 15 Wim van der Veen (R)
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 6 17-04-2022 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1 Eutin Achim
  • 2 Bart van Beers
  • 3 Mariska van den Bos
  • 4 Michael Coussens (R)
  • 5 Benjamin Egeberg
  • 6 Rodney Ernst (R)
  • 7 Youri Fens
  • 8 Nick de Gelder
  • 9 Katrien Goossens (R)
  • 10 Ramon Hilferink
  • 11 Ellen Jansen
  • 12 Ruben Keizer
  • 13 Anna Petakova
  • 14 Martijn Postma
  • 15 Janin Ribguth
  • 16 Milan Scheffer
  • 17 Joshua Schuurman
  • 18 Michael Snijders
  • 19 Jord van Weeren
  • 20
Serie 7 17-04-2022 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Bart van Beers (R)
  • 2 Mike Bergmann
  • 3 Dennis van de Burg
  • 4 Anique Van Ewijck (R)
  • 5 Youri Fens (R)
  • 6 Samantha Greiner
  • 7 Zeno Janssen (R)
  • 8 Thomas Janssens
  • 9 Eric Kok
  • 10 Michael Kok
  • 11 Beaudine Kriele
  • 12 Marco Landman (R)
  • 13 Sabrina Laub
  • 14 Daria Pajak
  • 15 Lindsey Paling
  • 16 Femke Postma (R)
  • 17 Sharon Rietveld
  • 18 Brent de Ruiter
  • 19 Michel Stinissen
  • 20 Beejee Westerdijk (R)
Serie 8 17-04-2022 18:00 - 21:00
  • 1 Mike Bergmann (R)
  • 2 Benjamin Egeberg (R)
  • 3 Nick de Gelder (R)
  • 4 Jan-Henk De Groot
  • 5 Renaud Honhon (R)
  • 6 Zeno Janssen (R)
  • 7 Thomas Janssens (R)
  • 8 Jelle Kemps (R)
  • 9 Michael Kok (R)
  • 10 Sabrina Laub (R)
  • 11 Anna Petakova (R)
  • 12 Janin Ribguth (R)
  • 13 Brent de Ruiter (R)
  • 14 Marc Scholz
  • 15 Joshua Schuurman (R)
  • 16 Michael Snijders (R)
  • 17 Michel Stinissen (R)
  • 18 Vincent Vluggen (R)
  • 19 Jeffrey van de Wakker (R)
  • 20 Jord van Weeren (R)